Thursday, December 20, 2012

20.12.2012

arhhhhh 20.12.2012 is not a good day!!!
fuck u JPJ!!!! i wan my car back laaaa,
plsss pleaseeeeeeee be good to be!!
approve the letter laaaaaa dont lanc lanyong mcbbbbbbb

Wednesday, December 12, 2012

12 dec 2012

12.12.12
wow 9 days to end of the world??
hmmm
anyway goodluck to u!
and goodnight to me!

Thursday, October 4, 2012

5 Oct 2012

oppppppppppppppssss
is OCTOBER!
is OKTOBERFEST hohohooooooo
wat a crazy month..

Friday, September 21, 2012

21 September 2012

somebody out there.....
plsss guide me, i had lost my way..
get me back on the track

Wednesday, September 5, 2012

5 sept 2012

the most most headache thing is here again..
arrrhhhhh
to choose to play for which team!
PRESTIGE or FOOTBALLITIS
as i say, im a Prestige player but i can play frienldy or tourney for Footballitis if Prestige got no game on tht day or nvr join the tournament..
now, JB tourney is very soon hmmmmm Footballitis confirm joining and the problem is Prestige still not sure..
they ask me to choose to play for which team..
GG.COM
i dunkw how to chooseeeeeeee @@

5 September 2012

OHHH! i got impressed by a girl today..
has been long time i nvr lunch with girl,
hehehehehehe
 tomyam soup somemore @@
 so spicy lol
hmmmm

Tuesday, September 4, 2012

4 Sept 2012

107 days before the world ends!
is time to put some efforts and time to get in a new relationship since i had enough rest.
hahahahah
how is the feeling of flirt?
how is the feeling of tease?
and how is the feeling of in love?
hmmm
need some time to catch up all these lol
currently on my diet plan!
hahaha no beers, but liquor..
doctors said is fine to consume liquor, but make sure it mixes with water, not coke.
futsal 3 times a week, jogging 2 times a week, supper as usual..
need to cut down my little stp tummy before all the tourneys!
ohhh ohh ohhhhh tis saturday! JAY BEE? hmmmmmmm
hmmm hmmm hmmmmmm

Saturday, September 1, 2012

1 Sept 2012

wat a friday night at home!
healthy night ;)
how abt tonight?
hmmm
let it rain over me??
or hide at home?
LOL

Wednesday, August 8, 2012

8 august 2012

aiyoo y so sad?
choose the right choice,
and choose the one u r happy with..
if doesnt happy,
then wat for?
hmmm
if u r the decider, then u have to make the right decision,
if u r not decider, then face it and get through it.
one thing,
happy go lucky!
that is!
take care ;)
if u need someone to talk to,
im here for u! ;))
anytime hehehehehe

Thursday, July 19, 2012

19 July 2012

aiksss
long long time nvr update alr
i also dunkw i busy for wat
hmmm
 tis girl, Evonne
see u soon ya!
have ur new life in johor ;)
come Kl rmb find us to drink
one of the power drinker,
a true good fren!
Bryan lai !! my footballitis teammate,
one of the boss of Stage Kuala Lumpur!
Jeano Ho ! LOLOL everyone love her,
sexy dj with devil body shape hahahahaa
but she is not a power drinker,
how dare i ask her to bottoms up my drink ;p 
the sisters!!! these two ah moissss keep DUI me LOL
is ok la, not a big deal..
wasted ur drinks only if dui me hehehee
quite hard to drunk ;)
sorry for made u vomit tht night hahaha
is ok to drunk n vomit when u r in break up/ sad period
stay strong fren!
rainbow will appear aft the heavy rain.
just be patient and wait for the one deserve u to love ;)




goodnight world!
plsss dont sick
i goonaaaaaa have tourney sooonnnnn
HALA PRESTIGE FC!

Tuesday, July 3, 2012

3 july 2012

welcome bck my best buddy !! ;))))))
why u go australia laaaa,
life so sien without u ahahahahah
joker all the time!
plsss dont ask me pick u up again, damn far ur house!!!!!!!!
lastnight vomit everything,
must be very shuang LOLOLOL
see u soon !

Monday, July 2, 2012

2 july

holiday holiday!!
but i got a lot things to do..
arhhh stp me why so careless!!!
thanks god im still alive im still posting this post.
gonna have enuf rest for my shoulder n neck to recover!
no futsal for 1 month!! how to pass my time laaaaa
last night, i dream of u..
still you! aikssss
when only i can get out of this.
i think i need a long long break for myself!
28 june, a bad bad day! thanks im still alive.

Sunday, June 24, 2012

23 June 2012

A day to Remember!!
Prestige Fc 1st Runner up in Charity Futsal Tournament Pj!
aiksss so so long nvr win big trophy alr..
aim for JB China Press n JB Figoz tourney!


now, focus on exam!
fuck tmr ppr is killing me
memorize all the f concept n theories can die anytime.
goodluck goodluck!
thanks frens for spending time to teach me,
and those past year ans all the way frm adelaide!

Friday, June 22, 2012

22 june

hhmmmmmm hmmmmmmmmmmmm
how come i still dream of her?
whr m i now? im still stop at there??
arhh stop looking at the old photos..
it is not those time anymore,
those are just memories..

Saturday, June 9, 2012

9 June 2012

when i say i like means i really like, no doubts!

Wednesday, May 30, 2012

30 may 2012

Why m I still thinking about u whenever I couldnt fall asleep! Hell is been so long and what I'm thinking?!? Ishh ishhhhhh Healthy life style ;) Jogging in the early morning, No supper, Less drinking, Futsal & training at least twice a week, And is time for go out for games! Looking forward on 9th June Revive tourney! I'm fully fit for tourney! I need to win, we need to win to boots our morale!our passion! Goodnight! Wake up for early jog and then class ;)

Saturday, May 26, 2012

26 MAY

fuck u pls dont ask me to do tis do tht..
im not ur dog ok
idiot bitch !
mlm


stp two assignments due in two days
challenging wtf!
how i gotta go out tonight
Decander hotel gathering hmmm
shit weyyyyyyyyy
why alot assignments la
sien

Wednesday, May 23, 2012

23 May R.I.P brother


RIP brother Sean! is too sudden and all of us still cant believe it.
i met u the day b4 and u leave us the second day!
is a big loss for everyone, u r such a good buddy.

ppl may think im crazy or mad,
visit to sunway @live more than 3 times a week.
if u r me, u will kw i like to go over thr..
is a small little club,
v happy, v sad, v drink, v meet friends, v make friends,
v found real buddies, v talk our stories, v know everyone over thr,
v r close to each other over thr.
is all at @alive sunway, like it or not? tis small little club is the best in town.

Thursday, May 17, 2012

17 may

Aiyaaaa how come I always ask ppl to drink more water, But I drink so less!!! Sore throat running nose n fever r killing me!! Plssssss let me fnish my Friday ok and then only sick! I need to stay awake for whole night la Took a lot medicine d how come still the same? Takkan my medicine expiry date d LOL IS THE 3rd time! Bull shit laaaa My half boiled eggs failed for 3rd time in tis week.. Wat the hell how come not even boil laaaaa Is the water problem or the egg problem?? Hot water and then I wait for 10mins! Still the same..from 3 mins then 6mins then 10mins Gg wasted all the eggs! I should fried all the eggs How come I throw all? Oh goshhhhh Wasted! Stp me!

Wednesday, May 16, 2012

16 may 戴佩妮-怎样


  • 我这里天快要黑了 那里呢
  • 我这里天气凉凉的 那里呢
  • 我这里一切都变了 我变的懂事了
  • 我又开始写日记了 而那你呢
  • 我这里天快要亮了 那里呢
  • 我这里天气很炎热 那里呢
  • 我这里一切都变了 我变的不哭了
  • 我把照片也收起了 而那你呢
  • 如果我们现在还在一起会是怎样
  • 我们是不是还是深爱着对方
  • 像开始时那样 握着手就算天快亮
  • 我们现在还在一起会是怎样
  • 我们是不是还是隐瞒着对方
  • 像结束时那样 明知道你没有错
  • 还硬要我原谅
  • 我不会原谅 我怎么原谅
  • Sunday, May 13, 2012

    13 May Happy Mother's Day

    Happy Mother's Day mummy!
    i love you i miss you.

    你有没有最长听到妈妈对你说的话?
    你有没有发现妈妈说出最感动的一句话?

    我从小病痛特别多,
    还得到新加坡去开刀,复诊,
    那时虽然还小还不懂事,
    不过我听到最感动的话是我什么都不要,只要我孩子平安。
    一个母亲,背着我,牵着姐姐,拖着行李带着我去看医生。
    这个画面,这个情景我一世人都不会忘记。
    打是疼,骂是爱。

    你被谁称赞你会很骄傲?
    我被家人称赞最骄傲,
    外人赞你可能不是真心,
    不过家人的称赞永远是我的动力。
    很久没有被妈妈骂了。哈哈
    开始有点想念。


    Monday, May 7, 2012

    7 may

    Oh no is 5smth n I m still awake!!!!! 8am class ltr gosh!! Heavy rain , thunderstorm I will die in jam laaaa Sleep or not to sleep?stop raining plssss Too noisy I hard to fall asleep :( Gg laaaaaaaaaaaaaaa Cover blanket tak betul, Sleep left sleep right canot fall asleep.. Haihhhh

    Sunday, May 6, 2012

    6 may

    time passes very fast
    is week 10 alr
    few more weeks to exam
    hmmm
    really fast,
    broke up for 8 months
    LOL but still single.
    single life actually not bad ;)
    let me have a rest first!
    enjoy party, enjoy life, enjoy hmmm see girls lololol

    Wednesday, May 2, 2012

    a memorable day for me to grow up! 30 april

    finally im 22!
    had a memorable birthday!!
    passed 12o'clock in the cinema with two best frens
    adrian n boon yi! THe avengers ;)
    i have to grow up, i promise to grow up!
    lesson learned, will know how to appreciate, will control my temper.
    happy birthday to myself! thanks for all the wishes and all who came to my party!
    im so drunk, thanks for the 40+ ppl tht saw how i drunk LOL
    and luckily no hangover and no puke ;))))
    and sorry bro! thankyou for everything, i will grow up.
    i kw wat is fren, a true fren, best fren like own brother!
    my heart is pain seriously, sorry sorry sorrry..
    goodnight world!!

    Thursday, April 26, 2012

    26 april

    wat happen to ronaldo kaka and ramos?
    i can feel mourinho is so sad
    =((((
    plssss chelsea!! plsss beat bayern in champion league final!
    win for chelsea, win for madrid and win for mourinho!

    Sunday, April 22, 2012

    22 April 2012

    Christina Perri - A thousand years!!
    make me think of someone
    why laaaaa
    why tis song so emo LOL

    "I have died everyday waiting for u
    darling dont be afraid i have love u for a thousand years
    i will love u for a thousand more!"

    no more thousand years laaaa tis year 2012
    happy go lucky
    finally is a full stop btw me n u,
    sometimes i smile when i think of u,
    no reasons for sadness coz i think all of my memories r sweet enuf
    goodluckkkkkk to you and me!

    and goodluck real madrid !! XD

    Saturday, April 21, 2012

    cant bring me down

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2XmLZnSwyqA&feature=related
    世界變了 世界變了 只得一句唉
    我不理解 但可理解 像煲呔跟領呔
    我也怕我變態 我的思想左右擺
    有一半乖 有一半歪 伴我歸家上街
    其實我對我嘅病我最了解
    即使睇到夢想一個個失散
    跌過一次 那怕跌多次 就當我瘋子
    你對我說 這首歌 應該可以點
    我同你講 我同你講 don't teach me how to die
    其實我對我嘅病我最了解
    即使睇到夢想一個個失散
    跌過一次 那怕跌多次 就當我瘋子
    You can't bring me down 
    我即使傷心失意 我即使一朝得志 也當作小事 
    I got to go on 當街燈通通關了 當伸手漆黑一片
    我上我的路 沒一秒懷疑
    You can't bring me down 
    我即使傷心失意 我即使一朝得志 也當作小事 
    I got to go on 當街燈通通關了 當伸手漆黑一片
    我上我的路 沒一秒懷疑
    You can't bring me down 
    我即使傷心失意 我即使一朝得志 也當作小事 
    I got to go on 當街燈通通關了 當伸手漆黑一片
    我上我的路 
    You can't bring me down 
    我即使傷心失意 我即使一朝得志 也當作小事 
    I got to go on 當街燈通通關了 當伸手漆黑一片
    我知道怎做 別給我地圖
    我這個瘋子 我怨我瘋得遲

    Saturday, April 14, 2012

    14 April

    Hoho is 14april
    16 days to go!!!!
    To celebrate with all the alcoholics or stay at home?
    Hmmmmmmmmm
    I scare drunk!!
    I scare puke!!
    I scare hangover!!
    Wtf!!!!!
    But I love to celebrate :)

    Sunday, April 8, 2012

    8 april

    爱一个比较痛苦,
    还是恨一个人比较痛苦?
    我宁愿爱一个人也不去恨一个人。
    恨一个人会越恨越深。
    爱一个人会变淡。
    到最后辛苦的是自己。




    你最近好吗?
    有喝多多水,早早谁吗?
    工作累吗?hmmm

    Wednesday, April 4, 2012

    4 april 2012

    LOL
    onnnnnnn


    ish ishh ishhhhh
    assignmentssss !!!
    y presentation laa!!!??
    i hate to stand in front and talk
    somemore have to answer ppl's question
    how laaaaa
    mondayyyyy eh!!!
    scare to the max =(((((((((((((




    Thursday, March 29, 2012

    29 march

    arrhhh
    time to catch up everything i left behind,
    i lost myself for too long..


    week 5!! week 5!!
    few more weeks to goooooooo

    Tuesday, March 27, 2012

    27 march

    如果一两个人讲不好,我可以不信,
    要是每个人都跟我讲,
    那么我应该作下来慢慢想了。

    有时候 不是放弃,
    而是选择。

    Monday, March 26, 2012

    26 March

    wat a tiring day!
    is 4am now and im still awake!!!
    GG.com tired tired @@

    thankyou miss noob zhishan and angeline ;))
    spend half of ur day helping me
    LOL model of the day XD
    see!!!!
    pro look wakakakakaka
    paiseh paiseh
    i kw bcos of my skills u both super tired XD


    time to sleep!
    with all the worry-ness
    @@
    night world!

    Saturday, March 24, 2012

    24 march

    gg laaaa
    the theory fail,
    probability gg
    aduiiiiii
    will be a long long week
    hardest week

    Saturday, March 17, 2012

    Thursday, March 15, 2012

    15 March

    " 是不是每个人 第一次谈恋爱 就以为会跟对方一生一世?
    是不是你宁愿相信你最爱的那个人只是偶然一次犯错,
    也不相信那个是个事实?

    感情是不是不用那么认真?
    认真的那个一定是输家。" ON CALL 36

    " 一场刻骨铭心的恋爱 一定会让一个人成长,
    会让一个人更珍惜下一个人。
    经验就是从9次失败,一次成功累计回来的。" KCH

    Wednesday, March 14, 2012

    14 march

    第一次 可以讲是无知。
    第二次 一定是活该!

    Is that a nightmare or reality?
    is so real in real life!!
    is gonna be a FULLSTOP since i already wake up frm my nightmare?

    Tuesday, March 13, 2012

    13 march

    Seriously, m I so stress to u?
    Hmmm
    Let me kw n I will go away..

    Sunday, March 11, 2012

    11 March

    i can feel
    tis week gonna be very very very busy!!
    stock reach by tis week,
    photoshooting, packaging, presentation, homework, futsal, drinking,
    LOL
    pack like hell!!
    assignments soon alsoooooooo
    arrrrhhhh
    how i spend my 3 months holiday?
    hmmmm
    how come it ended so damn freaking fast?!!!

    and and moving to usj by end of tis month!
    OH MY GOSH pack like hell my time~

    and and melaka end by tis month too!
    all in plan :)

    Friday, March 9, 2012

    9 March

    till now, today, tis hour,
    hmmm
    m i doing the rite thing?
    doing the thing rite?

    hmmmmmmmm

    Wednesday, March 7, 2012

    Too Much So Much Very Much (Official Music Video)

    ARRRHHHHH
    tired to the max max max!
    alot homework weyyy
    readings, articles, presentations
    FML!
    hate presentation la
    i SHY laaa how to talk in front of so many ppl =="


    time to release stress!!
    a simple thai song ;))))

    Monday, March 5, 2012

    5 March

    how long to go?
    im busy from day to night,
    monday to sunday!
    issssshhhh

    “努力了,珍惜了,问心无愧。
    其他的,交给命运。"

    Saturday, March 3, 2012

    3 march

    Ishhhhh
    So damn tired!
    Whole day walking, see all the clothes,
    Edit blog for online boutique!
    Busy busy busy....

    Do you know what is beautiful life in French? ;)

    Friday, March 2, 2012

    2 March

    IMY!
    =(
    i dont think u r still visiting tis blog.





    Wednesday, February 29, 2012

    胡夏-让我爱你 (超清完整版)


    我以為我可以 當你的好朋友 只要在你身邊 
    守護你這樣就夠了 我發現我錯了 看你為他掙扎 流淚不快樂 我卻捨不得
    可不可以讓我愛你 可不可以別再受委屈 你值得被愛 被人好好珍惜 只有我最懂你
     別再沉溺 他的刺激 讓自己喘不過氣 我愛你 我等你 不要遲疑 我就在這裡。

    29 feb

    alcohol may not be the answer,
    but it does make you forget about the question!
    tht is the reason why ppl go for alcohol whenever they face problems.

    im trying to put all the sadness aside,
    new life with some little small business,
    new life with full of socialize with frens,
    new life with no more close frens in college.
    everything will be new n tough in coming days,
    im ready!
    lets move it,
    8am class??
    no problem!!
    see u advertising lecturer ;)
    nights world!
    goodnight my love, i kw im not ur love,
    but life still goes on!!

    Monday, February 27, 2012

    27 Feb 2011

    不是每个人都值得你为她伤心还是开心的。
    决定和选择在自己手上,
    明明知道前面是死路还要向前走的话就是活该,大笨蛋!

    Thursday, February 16, 2012

    请比我爱她-柯震东

    爱没有缘故,心却太反复,
    占有一个人不等于留得住,不如就祝福,
    看着她微笑就值得我满足,我何不托福,

    一段爱 只能够是双数,
    删除我 不在乎孤独,
    你和她 如果更让人羡慕,
    答应我绝对要幸福,

    请比我爱他 带她离开吧,
    给她无忧的天空飞翔,
    我总会到达 另一个天涯,
    一个人慢慢忘了她,

    请比我爱她 别管我挣扎,
    我只是眼里飞进了沙,
    不让泪流下 切断了牵挂,
    让她快乐 就是最好的报答。



    Sunday, February 5, 2012

    我什么都好,就是不好在痴情和专一!

    Friday, February 3, 2012

    3 Feb 2012

    BACK in this party city for 2 dayssss ;)
    whrs the party tonight??
    hmmmm

    i wish u r my dinner partner on 14th
    i dont mind all the way go down to jb
    may i?

    Saturday, January 28, 2012

    Tis is the very first time u say I'm annoying bcos of Tht fucking name!

    Sunday, January 15, 2012

    15.1.12 HOME soon!

    finally!
    u went bck, party stop, and im going home today!!
    happy moments pass super fast,
    i hope u can come back by my side seriously.
    how could i forget a girl tht i everyday listen to her voice b4 i sleep for 2 n half year even 3 years..
    i cant take u out of my mind,
    i feel tired, u kw why??
    u keep running in my mind!
    hahahahahha
    really, i miss u!
    u kw how much i do..
    time to pack my things,
    bye everyone!
    bye nicole teh!! u will nvr read tis but take care!!
    u owe me 30 seconds liquor ;)
    bye bye the girl tht is 700+ km away from me once i reach my home sweet home!!
    missssssss u frm the north all the way to the south ;)))


    ..

    Wednesday, January 11, 2012

    11.1.12

    if u want to see the most beautiful view behind the wall,
    then u must climb over it!
    everything will block ur way to success.
    get on the road and walk the right way!
    go through everything tht block u..
    somehow tis feeling sometimes make me headache,
    i gonna get u back with my everything,
    but tis little penguin loves the cold weather,
    takkan i force it to live in malaysia.
    it will die hot seriously.
    i have to let the little penguin go although i love her like nobody business.
    the only thing is i wish im a penguin too,
    no more live in here,
    cold weather with little penguin and no long distance.
    tis is so great!

    Tuesday, January 10, 2012

    10.1.12 ♥♥

    happy moments always pass very fast!!
    no matter wat status.
    the only thing i tht i can feel is IM HAPPY whenever u r by my side!!
    how nice if there is a time machine,
    i wish to bck to 3 years before and the time always stop at thr..
    time will pass,
    human will old,
    and u r still so sweet to me seriously!
    truly frm my heart!
    the smile on ur face let me kw tht i need to sayang u when im near to u ;)
    when im 5 meters around u hahahaha
    i can see the glow in my eyes when u smile.
    it is the sweetest among all!
    seeeeeeeeeee uuuu!!!!!

    Sunday, January 1, 2012

    1 Jan12 Happy New Year

    Finally~
    u r back ;)
    Happy New Year to all.
    have a great year ahead.

    seriously, tis is my sweetest smile since july!
    happy moment passes very fast,
    i hope it passes slower..

    happy new year to alllllll =)