Saturday, June 27, 2009

my playlist

话太普通:Fama 农夫
"我普通話太普通
怪小時候不用功
我喜歡你卻不能溝通
情話在我心中卻卡在喉嚨"

厚脸皮:陈泽耀&郭晓东
"别笑我厚脸皮向你告白
知道不容易所以更要努力
爱你怎么会怕累
一直给谁怕谁"

一点一点:纪佳松
"一点一点靠近 一天一天爱你
幸福环绕我们运行"

默默:飞轮海
"慢慢的 这份爱 悄悄的住下来
深深的 在心里 没人看的出来
安静的 但却一直都在
是你默默的爱"

愛我別走:張震岳
"愛我別走 如果你說 你不愛我
不要聽見你真的說出口 再給我一點溫柔"

你爱怎样就怎样:萧闳仁
"你爱怎样就怎样 你说走了爱就走样
精采演出 你的爱情宣告独立
我是该好好学习 说忘了就把你忘记
还在心里 只剩一句 我爱你 别放弃"

my playlist just for .........
any other reason to stay in mas? hmmm

Monday, June 15, 2009

Ipoh Tournament


STUPID IDIOT IPOH MAP!!! ipoh so small but we lost =)


hotel lobby


hotel lobby =) super nice n big...
come for vacation more than tournament



TOWER REGENCY HOTEL


hohoo.."HOUZ" ipoh club!!! we went =)


ipoh view frm 16th floor =) nice meh ipoh??haha


penalty shootout,,,but we....hahahhaha (calvin,me,lun)



we gt no.4 in Ipoh SportsPlanet Tournament =)



ZEN, LUN, IVAN, BEN, SAY HENG,
CHEW, CALVIN, ME




issshhhhh Footballitis get num4 in IPOH SPORTS PLANET TOURNAMENT!!!! hooohoooo...we went for club b4 the next morning tournament.."ipoh chicks are fat!!!"( bryan 2009) hhahahaha ipoh got nth to do larrr,,they just eat eat eat thts why ipoh chicks are fat larrr chew!!! ahahahhaa wth....

We r damn lucky qualified for the group stages larr..ply for whole aftnoon without breakfast!!ishhhh super hungry =( ply my best d,just 1 goal (the equalizer goal )...stp lastnite beer kill me!! kaki lembet!!!!! hahahaha luckily didn missed penalty in quater final penalty shootout!!hohoooooo.....

"Well done in today's game. Am proud that u all reach the semi n get no.4 . However, v kw v can do better n v will.. Rmb, we are a team alwys!!" (VICTOR YAP)

G
ood game...if not mistaken, next saturday another tournament in sport planet sg.buloh (saturday 20/6/09)


Thursday, June 11, 2009

happy birthday to jessica =)



happy birthday to u,happy birthday to u,happy birthday to jessica, happy birthday to u =)

19 years old d lar...big d...hahahah must kw how to take care urself canot let others bully d..although u r tai ka che,,but sometimes still look cute and little gal =p
hehe when i praise u,i really mean it....im not lie to u nw..happy to have a lunch with u and every1 2day...dun too happy coz i gv u a present arr...u deserve it!! not bcoz of u wake me up,u teach me in my assignments,u ajak me to langkawi,u sing k with me...is bcoz u r my fren..u r a good fren =) u willing to help any1, u willing to sacrifice...maybe others may not kw,but i kw =)
if u ask how long or frenship could be?? maybe others will ans 心跳多久 朋友就做多久...but i wont ans tis... i will tell u since the day u r my fren,,forever u r my fren =) no matter 心跳多久 心不再跳 u r my fren also......
kanasai super touch lorrrr..hahahahahhaah 光天化日 i also can write so touch de things come out..hahhaahha i really mean it larr PEI WAH!!! i kw u like ppl call u PEI WAH!!! again ~~~~

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO U, PEI WAH!!!!!!!

Monday, June 8, 2009

weekend


joey,zhishan,angeline,shwusien,lynn,june,sanze,maggie(pelita's boss)


maggie ( pelita's ceo) hahaha





kit,susan,me,siewli,yuki,lynn,feon,sanze,PELITA'S BOSS,june


iiisssshhhhhhh


PELITA's BOSS, FISH LEONG, SERGIO RAMOS =)


PELITA's BOSS


agn PELITA's BOSS!!! hahaa



iisshh isshhh issshhhh where is jojin n yi chia??????haizzz waste larrr...y u balik banting and y u went to kuantan..u seeeee,,wonderful weekend!!! went to sg.wang,,then steamboat, then pyramid, then desa park city, then sri hartamas, then sri petaling....hahaha so many places we went, and SO MANY TOL also we pay!!!!!! actualy wan sing k de,,but horrrr the angeline lorrrrrrrr...she say DUN1..hahaha blame her blame her...she say dun1 then we cancel =) =p start frm 12pm on friday,,i non stop talking talking talking until saturday 4.30am...tis is the weekend i talk the most!!! and horrr start frm 12pm i jiu TER~STEP on PELITA's BOSS tail larrr,,,keep kena scold scold scold until 4.29am!!!!! hhahahahahaa super wonderful lorrrr =) when we still can hang out together ler?? tis time jojin yichia u all must follow us!ahahaa datin wong go then u all must foollow =) and and and david lau napet!!u also must follow k!! dun like dog like dog go setapak or go back batu..hahahahah


haizzz canot fall asleep agn =(

Sunday, June 7, 2009

back

finally...u r back..my best fren =) long time no see...so happy to see u agn =) hahahahaa shit! aus got H1N1!!!!! hahahahaha habis larr u come bck then i mai kena!! isssshhhh..

hahaa long time didn updte my blog d,, not busy,nth to do,still cant sleep but y i didn update de =( i also dunkw la..maybe is too boring n got nothing to write d..mayb alrdy sien d =) hahaha wat else can do ar?? sunday lerr 2day!!! but im at home.......walao,,waste waste waste!!!!!! no money whr also canot go =) hahahaa lastnite dinner,,, YI LIU!!!!!! big fish big prawn big meat!! haahahah everyday like tis i die arr!!!!!! poor until die larr,,not fat untill die...

exam coming soon d =( haizzzzz my accounting test 2 get 3.5 only..how i going to pass the ppr wo!!! i hate accounting larrr....jojin arr when u goingto teach me the stp cash flow..haizz scare i fail larrr!! somemore is so exp!! almost 3k to repeat 1 sub!!!!!!!!

so fast sunday d...next friday going to ipoh =) haha futsal tournament!! so far laa....go 3 days,aft come bck frm thr sure vry tired d..somemore is study break!! oh no,,jojin going bck banting!!harrrr who going to teach me...isssssssssssshhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

recently,,i...................................i no miss some1 =) hahahahaha i think she dun knows!! =) but isssssssssshhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh.......

Tuesday, June 2, 2009

ishhh 5.00am

tot i can have a good sleep 2nite aft ply futsal...vry tired,, run until both my legs goin to cramp d....aft yamcha bath chatting also 2.30 d...suddenly my phone ring,,,hehe i tot whc leng lui call me..hahahaa mana tau,,a fren call me...he asked me to accompany him to go a place find his gf....omg,,so EARLY meh 3.30am d arrr...somemore im so tired...aft kw y he wanted to find his gf,then i mai changed and go with him lorrrr..ishhh so good lorr me.....somemore he dunkw the way to the place,,luckily i clever n steady lorrrrrr,,tunjuk the jalan,the lorong the highway..hahhaa and reached his gf place...

wait for him at downstair...haizzzz nth can do,just wait wait wait lorrrr....he went up with his gf =) haizz just be patient and wait for me lorr..so many mosquito lor,,kena bite dao i walk around the car park..wth,,midnit walk around the car park, somemore walk alone..hahahaaa
abt half hour he met his gf,,then balik subang lorrr.....went to darul salam,my favourite place =) chit chat lorrr until 5am..haizzz no need to sleep agn...this is the ermm dunkw how many nights not sleeping d..hahaaha my organ going to spoil d lar wait time to ding dong only..

so tired i still acc him to so far...tired tired tired @@ but if ppl really need help,how tired also must pretend full energy to help ppl ma....人生有多少个十年??痛痛快快的伸手出来帮忙啦!!!! hahahaa no wrong rite? =)

Monday, June 1, 2009

haizzzzzzz 4.16am...is am agn..hahaaha y i alwys update my blog in the early morning o...lastnite cant sleep =) but 2nite also cant sleep agn,,lastnite got sweetdream le,,but 2nite wat also no =( !! hahah isit? wat i ter~kiss ar lastnite?pillow?or bedsheet or the small chair beside my bed?or the wall beside me???or a panda in my dream? a shark or a fish in my dream??a model???hahahhaaa =) or a horse?hahahaa nobody kw =p

who else coming kl o??hmmm ah boy confirm?? how abt kiat o?? now holiday la,,come kl play n waste some money larrrr...hhaha faster confirm me n come here,,,i clean my room for u all 1st k..hahhaaa vry sien ar, come n find something to do larr ..come darul chui sui!!! shopping!!!!! or clubbing??hahaha noooono,,canot clubb la...ltr kena H1N1,,i dun1 so fast die yet..hahahahh many big project waiting me to do =) replace sami velu place,,najib place..hahha and lim kuan yin place!!! change malaysia frm islam country to buddha country =) hahahahha let the politic more ''CLEAN''!!!

haizz monday agn =( sien daoo.............................................. i wan thursday lorrr,,thursday morning =) hahahahaa omg 1 week ply 4 times futsal,,but i stil so kuat lar,,,abit tired only...stamina 100 =) dunkw tis coming week will play how many times...plss dun arrange so many friendly match la,,somemore with indian ppl de..ishh ishhhhhh their sweat...wtf!!!! smelly dao.....but as a footballer,wat kind of smelly sweat also normal la...go inside to play n win the match =) nobody ask us to taste their sweat larrr!!hahahahaa long time no chui sui in my blog d,,vry sien la wan type chinese =)