Tuesday, December 29, 2009

29 dec

fi fi fi fi finally chelsea win! haha
superb comeback in the second half =) hohooo

in fact time passes very fast.i came kl alrdy 6 days..
tmr will be going bck to kelantan.
but hmm i still feel time passes very slow la..stil got 17days to meet my bb =(
faster faster...i wan to meet my bb =)
i misssss her very much.

是不是想一个人时会缺氧?
我这个星期好像有缺氧的针状..
而且想你时嘴角不知觉上扬叻 =)
想你时真的会缺氧叻,
因为我脸红呼吸不正常 =)
hahaha
bb i miss you =)

Sunday, December 27, 2009

27 dec

genting highland or cameron highland? strawberry?
im in genting highland but there is a strawberry farm thr =)
hahaha i tot genting is casino, hotels and themes park only.
mana tau situ ada farm buah-buahan =="

haizz 18days more to meet my bb =)
hehe i misssss u la.
我在你看不到的天空,看着我们的照片,
这城市孤单的人不止是我,我知道你也是 =)

Friday, December 25, 2009

25 dec

还以为今年的圣诞节是烛光晚餐,到灯火闪亮的地方走走,浪漫浪漫一下 =)
那里知道什么屁都没有..
只跟姑姑和她一班朋友到马六甲去..sien dao 不行咯!
跟老auntie uncle 一起走...不行啦!
我二十都不到叻 要跟他们一起走 =(
算了啦,久久一次,就应酬一下啦..
今天我跟她的距离很近.. 只有 0.430km to 1.107km 罢了 =)
我在马六甲玩,她却回家乡经过的路.hahaha

你好一点了吗?还有不舒服吗?
记得喝多点水,休息多点啊~

Thursday, December 24, 2009

24 dec

今天是平安夜?怎么我一点也不感到平安的?
还以为可以和你一起过第一次的圣诞节.
希望越大,失望越大..
不过不要紧,还有明年的圣诞 =)
haizz 决定权在我这里叻 , 成绩不好就自己一个人过 =(

你不在这里,真的很不一样啦..
平时吵吵闹闹的,又说又笑的,突然间变得很冷清.
对了,回到家后记得看看你的信箱啊! =)
哈哈 祝你圣诞节快乐


Wednesday, December 23, 2009

23 dec

so so so long never update my blog..
all the pics took at langkawi, taylor's open day and kelantan trip i also haven upload..
i tot can meet u at kl 2day..but many things went wrong so u r still at kelantan and im at subang..
i miss u la, have to wait 22days more to meet u agn.
i really miss u.
its so slow la the time moving.
i hope the time will pass faster then i can meet u agn, but i dun1 the time to move so fast coz chialynn wenyun jojin and ah kit are going to australia.
haizzz...






anyway, i do miss u..
take good care of urself bb ♥

Sunday, December 13, 2009

13/12/09

KAaaaNaaaaaaSaaaaaaiiiiii...sibeh tired lor
rm40 per day? student helper for taylor lake side campus open day..
i work for the money!! not for taylors!!! hahahahahah
tmr will be the lastday for this nightmare ==" hohooo
will get the paid on monday i think 14/dec =) ambil duit, gi makan =)


从前从前,从很不久以前..
有一个男生追追追追追到了他喜欢的女生..
每天都见面,每天都很开心很高兴的在一起,每天有说有笑...
有时候也会有很小很小的争吵,还不自于可以记一个缺点或小过啦 =)
不过这个男的自从认识了她后,便到不像出门,只想每天在家陪她..一起看戏,一起谈天等等..
那个男的就以为自己很伟大, 每天陪着她就很伟大..不过他还是非常的疼爱她啦 =)

不过不过真正伟大的是那个女的..如果不是朋友告诉他,他早就已经忘记了是谁说要出国然后还留在这里陪他..
可能留下来的原因不只是留下来陪他,不过这也是其中一个留下来的原因啊!!
千万不要像那个男的那样啊!! =) 还好他知道她留下来的其中一个原因..

你问他爱她多一点还是她爱他多一点,谁也答不了啦..
因为一旦相爱,同时间你让一步我退一步时,是不可以衡量的..


她应该知道他有多爱她...

Friday, December 4, 2009

4/12/09 holiday T.T

holiday holiday holiday..hohooo

haiz but i dun feel like wan to start tis holiday T.T
i dunkw how to enjoy tis long holiday without u.
seriously, more than 2, 3 months u are by my side everyday.
i really do misss u if u r not by my side.
i will miss some1 talking softly in my ears,
i will misss some1 laugh loudly =) gagaga
i will misssssss feon koh vry vry much!!
today u r going to go bck jb alone by bus.
take good care of urself and have a safe journey!!
call me when u reach ah =) hahahah


besides,
im afraid..after tis long holiday,
i kw that i cant see u guys agn in subang, in taylors and in MY HOME.
jojin chialynn wenyun and ahkit,
others i dun care,
not because thy are not my frens but you guys are my best fren.
i really hope everything stay still, no1 is going to study abroad.
but tis is the fact and i cant change it.u guys are going tis february.
wat i can do is just wish u guys.
watever happen, we r stil frens, i will gv help whenever u guys need help.
happy holiday to every1, take care and goodluck!
especially to chialynn, wenyun, ah kit and jojin~~! all the best in everything =)



To Feon koh:
rmb to take all ur things ya!
charger, sim card, contact lens casing, and ur shoe!!
have a safe journey..be careful ya! take care!
misss u~ ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ [from: hoe ]

Monday, November 30, 2009

30/11/09 [feon]

♥ d' autumn. ♥
♥ crowded place. ♥
♥ i do found a gal. ♥
♥ a gal tht i love much. ♥
♥ n the gal's name is feon. ♥ =)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥



♥♥♥♥♥♥__♥♥♥♥♥♥____♥♥♥♥_____♥♥____♥♥
♥♥_____-♥♥______♥♥_____♥♥___♥♥♥___♥♥
♥♥♥♥♥___♥♥♥♥___♥♥______♥♥__♥♥_♥♥_♥♥
♥♥_____-♥♥______♥♥_____♥♥___♥♥__♥♥♥♥
♥♥______♥♥♥♥♥♥____♥♥♥♥_____♥♥____♥♥


♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥

Wednesday, November 25, 2009

25/11/09

barcelona 2 inter 0...
haizzz mourinho's side lose =(
liverpool da pao liao =) hahahah

hmmmm 又一个朋友要出国留学了..
这个朋友不像其他那样,她是从小就认识了的,从小玩到大的朋友..像华锦一样category的朋友..
haiz 不知道要为她高兴还是难过啦..如果我讲不会不舍得你出国啦,酱子我很明显在讲骗话咯..
欺负你的次数我算也算不清咯,看你哭的样子也不少咯 =) 你走了过后就不能听见你的声音啦,
虽然不是很甜的声音啦,不过还可以听啦 =)
幼稚园同班,小学同班,一起补习,中学同班,上来taylor也同班..这样子的一个好朋友突然要出国我是真的很舍不得啦..上次听是hai kit,现在是你,过不久是那个死鬼yang wen yun, 然后应该是许雯盈..walao 一个个酱出我真的很不舍得叻 =)
竟然你都决定了,只好真心的祝福你啦..去到那边不要忘记kelantan 的keropok很好吃啦!!
那边没有 lok lok车叻,晚上肚子饿只可以吃maggie =( hahahaha
goodluck la =)

Tuesday, November 24, 2009

24/11/09 "rubber poem"

"the rubber poem" =)

Kissing is a HABIT,

Fucking is a GAME,

Guys get PLEASURE,

Girls get PAIN,

The guy says:"I LOVE YOU"

You belive its TRUE!

But when ur tummy

Starts to SWELL,

He'll just say :

"Who the hell are YOU?"

5 hours of PLEASURE,

9 months in PAIN,

2 days in HOSPITAL,

and a BABY

Without a NAME...

The baby is a BASTARD,

the mother is a HORE,

this wouldn't

happen if the rubber

was put on BOW!!

Play safe!! spread this msg, not the sperm!


(received this msg few hours ago)
guys, dun save money on rubber! spend for safe =) hahaha

Sunday, November 22, 2009

22/11/09

fnish fnish fnish my finals few days ago..
3 days 4 papers =) wednesday finished exam.hohooo
seeeing into my holiday trip...joM Langkawi =)
joMM Bali =) hohooooohooooooooo
heard tht my hometown is going to banjir..
hujan lebat la these few days =(
some other lower areas alr banjir =(
ayam, itik, lembu, kambing, haiwan haiwan yg diperlihara akan mati jika hujan lebat continue turun! HAHAA
hope the rain will stop asap lar..if not i cant seeee my house's bumbung d =)

Sunday, November 8, 2009

11/08/09 ( Special Day 11 Nov 2009)





































四月三十号?不是那么重要了咯。认识了你过后,我最重要的日子增加了一天。
就是原本的四月三十,和最新的“十一月七”。以前是每天在想朋友会帮我怎样庆祝,这次却是帮你想怎样庆祝。感觉是完全不同咯。希望你会喜欢这样的庆祝方式和礼物。我真的希望每年都可以和你一起过生日,过圣诞,跨年,情人节,新年,端午节,中秋节和吃汤圆节。有你在身边就是不同,心情自然特别的好! =)
Happy Happy Birthday to You, Feon Koh Wen Yin!
May all ur dreams come true and good luck in everything.
i love you =p =p..


Wednesday, November 4, 2009

4/11/09

今年。。。将是我第一次跟你一起庆祝你的生日。。。
也可能也是最后一次了,对吧?
明年二月去不了澳洲七月还是一样会回去啊。。
还有什么可以让你留在这里呢??
如果天上的一颗星星能让你留下来,我愿意飞到天空摘下一颗星星留住你。。
但是明明就不可能摘得下一棵星星啊。。
从一开始我明明就知道是不可能留的足你的,但是我还是不停的想你留下来啊。。
我真的希望你不去澳洲,希望可以和你过每一年的生日,希望你每年都可以在生日前猜猜我会送你什么礼物。哈哈哈
我知道我很自私。。但是只因为你我才会自私。。自私不一定是坏啊!又不是放火打劫。。
为了爱而自私是很普通啊。。

就好像一只雄北极熊为了不让雌北极熊在冬天时冷死,他抱着她死都不放手,让她感到温暖不冷。。
就好像小凤仙为了让蔡锷平安回到云南,她不顾危险的离开他。。
不管你最后的选择是什么,我希望你都不伤心。。
高兴的离开还是开心的留下来。。
希望今年我陪你一起过的生日能成为你生命中的一个小小回忆。。

Tuesday, November 3, 2009

3/10/09

一天又一天的过了。。
离十一月七号只差四天。。
我到底要送什么什么礼物叻?
其实我还没想到啦。。唉。。。 =(
又不是生日才可以送她礼物,
又不是情人节才必须对她好一点,
只要每天都对她好,每天都开开心心,
这样子不需要礼物,每天都可以是生日和情人节啊。。
对吗?haha

Tuesday, October 27, 2009

27/10/09

睡不下了睡不下了...昨天睡了十一十二个小时,要我怎样在睡下去??
时间过得很快,多几天就是一个粉肠的生日..眨一下眼就好像过一年了..
去年30th Oct 跟今年的距离好像几秒钟的眨眼罢了...
不知不觉我来到吉隆坡已有一年七个月了...
在这里认识到很多都很不错的朋友,也认识到一个".............疼爱的人"


请问有谁会煮意大利面?
请问要怎样跟一个女生庆祝生日?
请问要送这个女生什么生日礼物?
请问我还能在那天做些什么?
请问如果她朋友从远方来跟她庆祝,那我的计划怎么办?
请问请问如果她朋友在当晚帮她庆祝,我可以延迟跟他一起庆祝?
不过我就是想在 0000 hour 跟她一起庆祝一起许愿喔...怎么办啊?
你们有什么意见?你们可不可以教教我?
把你们的留言 post在 comment 那里...
千万不要 post 在那个chat box,不然全部就给她看完了...hahahha

Tuesday, October 20, 2009

20/10/09

好消息好消息...

第一 是经过一个漫长的上课学期,现在只剩下两个 assignment 要交...
第二 是送进场的电脑终于要拿回来了...足足两个礼拜啊进场 妈的!才买没有两下就烂高了=(
第三 是接近月底的日子越来越近,哈哈 是老板出粮的好时候 =)

这个学期好像过得特别快叻..没有两下就那么快要大考了 =(
不知道是不是我过得特别好特别快乐 然后时间也一样走得那么快...hmmm
以前上完课总觉得回家很闷,不想那么快回家...
现在却不一样,上完课就马上想回家 不知道有什么很强的磁铁在吸我回家 =) hahaha
这种一上完课就回家更本就是不可能发生在我身上咯,但是现在家里就是有这种魅力要我回去 =)
什么是英雄退出江湖,就只想和心爱的人过着平凡生活?
懒惰的我还是一样懒惰,
会关心别人的我还是一样会关心身边的人,
不过不会疼爱别人的我已经会疼爱了...这就是从磁铁那里学会的!! =) hahahaha
你在我左边 在我右边 在我心里面,
像闹钟设定 每一分钟 就会响一遍... =)
不管我学会疼爱,学会很多东西,但是我知道总有一天那一天还是会到来...
那一天一定是伤心的一天,让我落泪的一天..
人聚人散很平常咯,珍惜一起相聚的日子在一起的日子..
就算是以后不在身边时,至少还可以回想一下甜蜜的回忆啊! =)
其实我也不知到,其实我也很苦恼,其实我很害怕那一天的到来....

Sunday, October 18, 2009

18/10/09

很久没有在深夜里写 blog 了...
今天终于失眠,很久都没有这么迟还不睡觉咯..
看着右边那只最心爱的猪睡觉的样子,让我在深夜里展现出我甜蜜的笑容 =)
哈哈哈 猪睡觉怎么可能睡得好像一只猴子叻?hmmmmm hahahhahaa

haizzzz no money no money....
1 week plus to go...faster faster...
end of october!!!! i need money..hahaha
i wan to buy buy buy !!!!!!

很奇怪,做么一些人谈恋爱那么幸福, 一些人却那么痛苦??
是不是中间出现什么问题?
是不是周围的环境不舒服?
是不是别人意见很不合理?
是不是真的不适和?
就算是出现这些问题,还是可以一件一件解决啊..
两个人在一起就是要开心啊,不用管人家的闲言闲语..
中间有问题就摊出来讲啦,
环境不舒服就慢慢适应啦,
意见不对就不要听进脑啦,
没有在一起怎样知道适不适合哦...

"一个已经是 sohai 了, 另一个才开始 sohai ,
这样子就一起 sohai sohai 咯"(june yang 2009) hahahha
huhuhuhu

Wednesday, October 14, 2009

14/10/09 真心话不常说

时间久了,感情会深是理所当然..
一切还是个未知数..
可能是二月,可能是六七月,可能是不去了...
关于明天还是个问号..
还没牵着手一起闯过难关,走过沙丘..
可能这样才会懂得什么是珍惜天长和地久..
说好一起到飞的那一天,
但是有时候会宁愿选择留恋不放手,
不要离开,不要到飞的那一天..
等到什么都看透,也许会陪在身边..
还有什么能让她不飞呢?
还有什么方法让她留下?
真心话是不常说出口,
当一个人说过同一个真心话不少次,
证明她对那个人很重要...
我已忘了什么是喜欢,因为我知道爱..

Wednesday, October 7, 2009

7/10/09

this is the way to enjoy myself..
i gotta felling,,
tht nite was a good good nite..
hahhaa





1st Oct 2009 ( MOS )
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Tournament at sungai besi ( 4th Oct 2009)
2nd runner up for Footballitis